|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Ceinture Blanche à
Blanche-Jaune |
|
|
Kata Ceinture Jaune |
1. |
COMPAGNON Léo |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
1. |
QUARTENOUD Tess |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
2. |
GENDRE Matthieu |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
2. |
PROTOPAPA Antoni |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
AVDJIU Albulena |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
3. |
CHAGRA Islam |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
LANNERS Steaven |
KC Mollens |
|
3. |
WIDER François |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Ceinture Jaune-Orange à Orange |
|
|
Kata Ceinture Verte à Bleue |
1. |
COTTIER Sébastien |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
1. |
RISSE Julien |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
2. |
LALOT Fanny |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
2. |
QUARTENOUD Tobie |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
RISSE Amandine |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
3. |
CASENAVE Florence |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
GATTI Andrea |
KC Mollens |
|
3. |
ULUCINAR Sibel |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kata Ceinture Marron |
|
|
|
|
1. |
CASENAVE Sébastien |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
2. |
SPICHER Stéphanie |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
3. |
CASTELLA Jérôme |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
3. |
ZBINDEN Aurélie |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Kata Poussins - Pupilles |
|
|
Team Kata Benjamins - Minimes |
1. |
KC Cobra Fribourg 6 |
QUARTENOUD Tobie |
|
1. |
KC Cobra Fribourg 8 |
CASENAVE Florence |
2. |
KC Ippon Tivoli 2 |
MONTANI Timothée |
|
2. |
KC Cobra Fribourg 9 |
ZBINDEN Aurélie |
3. |
KC Mollens 1 |
ASENTIC Daniela |
|
3. |
KC Ippon Tivoli 3 |
BARRAS Cécile |
3. |
KC Cobra Fribourg 5 |
RISSE Marion |
|
3. |
KC Ippon Tivoli 4 |
LALOT Fanny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Poussins (1998-94) |
|
|
Kumite Pupilles (1993-92) |
1. |
EBERLI Dario |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
1. |
VALLAT Jean-Luc |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
2. |
SAVOY Romain |
KC Mollens |
|
2. |
MILASOTOVIC Yvan |
KC Mollens |
3. |
SABINA Kevin |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
3. |
DESSIEX Martin |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
BALDACCI Marc |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
3. |
QUARTENOUD Tobie |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kumite Benjamins-Minimes Garçons (1991-88) |
Kumite Benjamins-Minimes Filles (1991-88) |
1. |
CASENAVE Sébastien |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
1. |
SPICHER Stéphanie |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
2. |
CASTELLA Jérôme |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
|
2. |
ULUCINAR Sibel |
KC Cobra Fribourg |
3. |
MAKOUNDOU Madi |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
3. |
FONSCECA REIS Nancy |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
3. |
GONçALVES Nikele |
KC Mollens |
|
3. |
BARRAS Cécile |
KC Ippon Tivoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|