|
*Team Kumité Cadets |
|
|
*Team Kumité Minimes |
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SHIN TAI DELEMONT |
Pepic Dejan |
|
1 |
KC VALAIS 4 |
Fournier Brice |
2 |
KC VALAIS 7 |
Giroud Guillaume |
|
2 |
KC VALAIS 5 |
Palazzo Anthony |
3 |
IPPON TIVOLI 4 |
Borges Denis |
|
3 |
COBRA FRIBOURG 5 |
Piato Kevin |
3 |
KARATE DO BIENNE |
Saugy Bertrand |
|
3 |
NEUCHÂTEL KDO |
Gauthey Julien |
|
*Team Kumité Pupilles-Benjamins Mixte |
|
|
*Team Kumité Minime Filles |
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KC VALAIS 1 |
Jaquet Simon |
|
1 |
COBRA FRIBOURG 4 |
Ulcinar Sibel |
2 |
KC VALAIS 2 |
Shabani Shaban |
|
2 |
KC VALAIS 6 |
Pilloud Coline |
3 |
KOFUKAN BRIG 2 |
Wissen Nadja |
|
3 |
*************** |
************* |
3 |
KOFUKAN BRIG 3 |
Almedin Hamdiu |
|
3 |
*************** |
************* |
|
*Team Kumité Filles Cadettes |
|
|
|
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KC VALAIS 8 |
Thomas Amélie |
|
|
|
|
2 |
IPPON TIVOLI 3 |
Fournier Coralie |
|
|
|
|
3 |
SHIN TAI DELEMONT |
Schaller Amélie |
|
|
|
|
3 |
KOFUKAN BRIG |
Pfaffen Romaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM KATA |
|
|
*Team Kata Pupilles-Benjamins |
|
|
*Team Kata Minimes-Cadets |
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
Rang |
Nom du team |
Capitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KC VALAIS 1 |
Jaquet Simon |
|
1 |
COBRA FRIBOURG 5 |
Casenave Sébastien |
2 |
KC VALAIS 2 |
Shabani Shaban |
|
2 |
KC VALAIS 5 |
Palazzo Anthony |
3 |
COBRA FRIBOURG 3 |
Quartenoud Tobie |
|
3 |
COBRA FRIBOURG 4 |
Risse Julien |
3 |
KC CHAUX-DE-FONDS |
Pinto Bryan |
|
3 |
KC VALAIS 6 |
Pilloud Coline |
|
|
RESULTATS - KATA INDIVIDUEL |
|
|
*Kata Pupilles Garc.1994 |
|
|
*Kata Pupilles Garc. 1993 |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
STUCKI Paul |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
|
1 |
BAGATARHAN Siyar |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 |
PERREN Nicola |
Kofukan Brig |
|
2 |
ALMEDIN Hamdiu |
Kofukan Brig |
3 |
COTTIER Sébastien |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
3 |
QUARTENOUD Tobie |
Cobra Fribourg |
3 |
BAJRAMI Yili |
KC Aigle |
|
3 |
MANFREDONIA Loris |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
*Kata Pupilles Filles |
|
|
*Kata Benjamines Filles |
Rang |
Nom |
|
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CASENAVE Florence |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
1 |
HAN Than Mai |
Bushido Vevey |
2 |
MARTINELLI Audrey |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
2 |
ZAGANESCU Stéphanie |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
3 |
RISSE Amandine |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
3 |
GULAL Melike |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
3 |
SCHWESTERMANN Sara |
Kofukan Brig |
|
3 |
BRAHIER Charlotte |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
|
*Kata Benjamin Garc. 1992 |
|
|
*Kata Benjamin Garc. 1991 |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JOLIAT Gary |
Shin Tai Delémont |
|
1 |
BAJRAMI Kutim |
KC Valais |
2 |
SHABANI Shaban |
KC Valais |
|
2 |
SHABANI Seidan |
KC Valais |
3 |
BAUMANN Philippe |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
3 |
RISSE Julien |
Cobra Fribourg |
3 |
FARRES Gael |
KC Aigle |
|
3 |
BABECKI Alexandre |
KC Valais |
|
*Kata Minim Garc. Brun-Noir |
|
|
*Kata Minim Garc. Bleu-Vert |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CASENAVE Sébastien |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
1 |
PITTELOUD Tizian |
KC Valais |
2 |
JEANNERET Elie |
Karaté-Do Bienne |
|
2 |
THEODULOZ Lucien |
KC Valais |
3 |
MARTIN Jonas |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
3 |
LORETAN Yago |
KC Valais |
3 |
TISSIERES Jason |
KC Valais |
|
3 |
METZITI Lavidim |
Karaté-Do Bienne |
|
*Kata Minimes Filles. |
|
|
*Kata Cadettes Filles. |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PILLOUD Coline |
KC Valais |
|
1 |
FOURNIER Coralie |
Ippon Tivoli |
2 |
SHALA Herberita |
KC Valais |
|
2 |
HAN Monica |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
3 |
BAYARD Nathalie |
Karaté-Do Bienne |
|
3 |
GRAND Morgane |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
3 |
CORONADO Elodie |
KC Epalinges |
|
3 |
SHABANI Suada |
KC Valais |
|
*Kata Cadets Garc. |
|
|
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SAUGY Bertrand |
Karaté-Do Bienne |
|
|
|
|
2 |
GULAL Ohran |
karaté-Do Porrentruy |
|
|
|
|
3 |
SALIHU Shqiprim |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ARANGUIZ Gonzalo |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUMITE INDIVIDUEL |
|
|
*Kumité Pupilles Garc.-34kg |
|
|
*Kumité Pupilles Garc.+34kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MANFREDONIA Loris |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
1 |
KOSKOVIC Pavo |
Kofukan Brig |
2 |
PINTO Brayan |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
2 |
IMHOF Martin |
Kofukan Brig |
3 |
WILDI Mike |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
3 |
PISINO Sean |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
3 |
DESSIEX Martin |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
3 |
PASCHE Frank |
KC Epalinges |
|
*Kumité Pupil. Filles Open |
|
|
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FOURNIER Manon |
KC Valais |
|
|
|
|
2 |
SCHWESTERMANN Sara |
Kofukan Brig |
|
|
|
|
3 |
MARTINELLI Audrey |
KC Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ZENGAFFINEN Angéla |
Kofukan Brig |
|
|
|
|
|
*Kumité Benj. Filles "Léger" |
|
|
*Kumité Benj. Filles "Lourd" |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VILLARD Julia |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
|
1 |
LOCHMATTER Alessandra |
Kofukan Brig |
2 |
ZAGANESCU Stéphanie |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
|
2 |
RINOLFI Cindy |
KCValais |
3 |
SERDAR Anka |
Kofukan Zermatt |
|
3 |
LINDER Emilie |
KC Jonction Genève |
3 |
JEANNERET Eve |
KC Aigle |
|
3 |
SCHALLER Luzia Maria |
Kofukan Zermatt |
|
*Kumité Benj. Garc. -39kg |
|
|
*Kumité Benj. Garc. +39kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SHABANI Seidin |
KC Valais |
|
1 |
SCHALLER Romain |
Shin Tai Delémont |
2 |
JAQUET Simon |
KC Valais |
|
2 |
MOILLEN Clive |
KC Aigle |
3 |
SHABANI Shaban |
KC Valais |
|
3 |
BAJRAMI Haris |
KC Aigle |
3 |
BAJRAMI Kutim |
KC Valais |
|
3 |
PREVIDOLI Benjamin |
KC Valais |
|
*Kumité Minimes Garc. -55kg |
|
|
*Kumité Minimes Garc. +55kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GAUTHEY Julien |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
1 |
TISSIERES Jason |
KC Valais |
2 |
CASENAVE Sébastien |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
2 |
PALAZZO Anthony |
KC Valais |
3 |
VU Anthony |
KC Epalinges |
|
3 |
FERATI Ajvas |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
3 |
PIATO Kevin |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
3 |
PITTELOUD Tizian |
KC Valais |
|
*Kumité Minimes Fille -53kg |
|
|
*Kumité Minimes Fille +53kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ULUCINAR Sibel |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
1 |
CORONADO Elodie |
KC Epalinges |
2 |
KORNFELD Noemie |
KCValais |
|
2 |
MUDOKTTA Sofya |
KC Jonction Genève |
3 |
PILLOUD Colline |
KCValais |
|
3 |
SHALA Herberita |
KC Valais |
3 |
JOLIAT Diane |
Shin Tai Delémont |
|
3 |
SPICHER Stéphanie |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
*Kumité Cadettes Fille -55kg |
|
|
*Kumité Cadettes Filles +55kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GRAND Morgane |
Neuchâtel Karaté-Do |
|
1 |
CLAVIEN Fanny |
KC Valais |
2 |
THOMAS Nathalie |
KC Valais |
|
2 |
CORONADO Elodie |
KC Epalinges |
3 |
THOMAS Amélie |
KC Valais |
|
3 |
FOURNIER Coralie |
Ippon Tivoli |
3 |
FONSECA Nanci |
Ippon Tivoli |
|
3 |
SANSON Miranda |
Ippon Tivoli |
|
*Kumité Cadets Garc.-65kg |
|
|
*Kumité Cadets Garc.+65kg |
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
Rang |
Nom |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SALIHU Shqiprim |
Neuchâtel Kararté Do |
|
1 |
LOCHER Sven |
Kofukan Brig |
2 |
QUAN Truong Minh |
KC Valais |
|
2 |
SAUGY Bertrand |
Karaté-Do Bienne |
3 |
DUFOUR Jérome |
KC Valais |
|
3 |
GULAL Ohran |
Karaté-Do Porrentruy |
3 |
RODRIGUES Samuel |
Ippon Tivoli |
|
3 |
PEPIC Dejan |
Shin Tai Delémont |